FAP6WBUDSCZ

BRAND : Panduit®

Panduit® Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panel, Type SC OS1/OS2, 6 Ports, Wall Mount, Black
FAP6WBUDSCZ
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FAP6WBUDSCZ
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANFAP6WBUDSCZ
  • UPC :

    074983854967
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Type SC
  • Series : Opticom┬«
  • Number Of Ports : 6
  • Mounting Type : Wall
  • Color : Black
  • Includes : 6 SC Duplex Single mode Fiber Optic Adapters and Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2018  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.