FLCDSCBUY

BRAND : Panduit®

Panduit® OptiCam® Fiber Optic Connector, Pre-Polished, LC Duplex Connector, 9/125 um OS1/OS2 Singlemode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic, Blue
FLCDSCBUY
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FLCDSCBUY
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANFLCDSCBUY
  • UPC :

    074983175963
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Duplex
  • Connector Type : LC/OptiCam
  • Fiber Type : OS2 Single Mode
  • Cable Construction : 900 um Buffered Fiber
  • Ferrule Type : Zirconia Ceramic
  • Color : Blue
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2018  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.