FLCSSBUY

BRAND : Panduit®

Panduit® Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, LC Simplex Connector, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, 1.6 to 2 mm Jacketed Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic, Blue
FLCSSBUY
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FLCSSBUY
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANDFLCSSBUY
  • UPC :

    074983047536
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Simplex
  • Connector Type : LC
  • Fiber Type : OS2 Single Mode
  • Cable Construction : 1.6 to 2 mm Jacketed
  • Ferrule Type : Zirconia Ceramic
  • Color : Blue
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2020  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.