FLCDMC5BLY

BRAND : Panduit®

Panduit® OptiCam™ Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex Pre-Polished, LC Connector, 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Black
FLCDMC5BLY
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FLCDMC5BLY
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANDFLCDMC5BLY
  • UPC :

    074983047406
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Duplex Pre-Polished
  • Connector Type : LC
  • Fiber Type : 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode
  • Cable Construction : 900 um Tight Buffered
  • Ferrule Type : Zirconia Ceramic
  • Color : Black
LEARN MORE

Copyright © 2020  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.