FSPSCDS6Y

BRAND : PREMISE WIRING

PREMISE WIRING OPTICHANNEL™ Adapter Panel, Loaded, Series: FSP, SC Duplex End A, SC Duplex End B, 12 Fibers, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic, Rack/Wall Cabinet Mount, Yellow
FSPSCDS6Y
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FSPSCDS6Y
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    HUBFSPSCDS6Y
  • UPC :

    662620212845
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2019  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.