FSPSCDM3AQ

BRAND : PREMISE WIRING

PREMISE WIRING OPTICHANNEL™ Adapter Panel, Loaded, Series: FSP, SC Duplex End A, SC Duplex End B, 6 Fibers, Multi-Mode Fiber, Phosphorous Bronze, Rack/Wall Cabinet Mount, Steel, Aqua
FSPSCDM3AQ
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FSPSCDM3AQ
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    HUBFSPSCDM3AQ
  • UPC :

    662620103679
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Loaded
  • Series : FSP
  • End A : SC Duplex
  • End B : SC Duplex
  • Fiber Count : 6
  • Fiber Type : Multi-Mode
  • Connector Material : Phosphor Bronze
  • Mounting Type : Rack/Wall Cabinet
  • Material : Steel
  • Color : Aqua
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2019  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.