33-931

BRAND : IDEAL®

IDEAL┬« FiberMASTER™ Fibre Optic Test Kit, 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550 nm Wavelength, +/-5% Accuracy, 0.01 Display Resolution, For Use With: Fiber Optic Cable
33-931
  • Mfg. Part # :

    33-931
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    IDL33931
  • UPC :

    783250339310
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Specifications : 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550 nm Wavelength, ┬▒5% Accuracy, 0.01 Display Resolution
  • Suitable for Use With : Fiber Optic Cables
  • Includes : Universal Adapter, ST, SC and FC Adapters, 2x SC-SC 50um Multimode Cables, 1 SC Calibration Coupler, Carrying Case, English, Spanish, German, French, Portuguese, Italian and Chinese User's Manual

Copyright © 2019  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.