62DCT-M03

BRAND : Leviton®

LevitonĀ® Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex Multi-Mode, Series: Economy, 2 Fibers, 3 m Length, SC to ST Connector, 62.5/125 um Core Dimension, 3.5/1 dB/km Attenuation Rating, Orange, -40 to 75 deg C
62DCT-M03
  • Mfg. Part # :

    62DCT-M03
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    LEV62DCTM03
  • UPC :

    078477260630
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Duplex Multi-Mode
  • Series : Economy
  • Fiber Count : 2
  • Length : 3 m
  • Connector Type : SC to ST
  • Core Dimension : 62.5/125 um
  • Attenuation Rating : 3.5/1 dB/km
  • Jacket Color : Orange
  • Temperature Rating : -40 to 75 deg C
LEARN MORE

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2019  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.