FLCDMBLY

BRAND : Panduit®

PanduitĀ® OptiCamĀ® Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, OM2/OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber, 1.6 to 2 mm Jacketed Cable, Ceramic Ferrule, Black
FLCDMBLY
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FLCDMBLY
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANFLCDMBLY
  • UPC :

    074983127191
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Duplex
  • Series : OptiCam®
  • Connector Type : LC
  • Fiber Type : OM2/OM3/OM4 Multimode
  • Cable Construction : 1.6 - 2 mm Jacketed
  • Ferrule Type : Ceramic
  • Color : Black
LEARN MORE

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2019  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.