FSCMRD

BRAND : Panduit®

Panduit® Fiber Optic Connector, Field Polish, SC Simplex Connector, OM1 Multimode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Polyetherimide, Red
FSCMRD
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FSCMRD
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANFSCMRD
  • UPC :

    074983832668
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Simplex
  • Series : OptiCam®
  • Connector Type : SC
  • Fiber Type : OM1 Multimode
  • Cable Construction : 900 um Tight-Buffered
  • Ferrule Type : Ceramic
  • Color : Red
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2018  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.