FSCDMC6BL

BRAND : Panduit®

PanduitĀ® OptiCamĀ® Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, SC Connector, OM1 Multimode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Cable, Ceramic Ferrule, Black
FSCDMC6BL
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FSCDMC6BL
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANFSCDMC6BL
  • UPC :

    074983206698
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Simplex
  • Series : OptiCam®
  • Connector Type : SC
  • Fiber Type : OM1 Multimode
  • Cable Construction : 900 um Tight-Buffered
  • Ferrule Type : Ceramic
  • Color : Black
LEARN MORE

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2019  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.