FSCSBU

BRAND : Panduit®

Panduit® Fiber Optic Connector, Field Polish, SC Simplex Connector, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Polyetherimide, Blue
FSCSBU
  • Mfg. Part # :

    FSCSBU
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    PANFSCSBU
  • UPC :

    074983838196
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Simplex
  • Connector Type : SC
  • Fiber Type : OS1/OS2 Single Mode
  • Cable Construction : 3 mm Jacketed/900 um Buffered Fiber
  • Ferrule Type : Zirconia Ceramic
  • Color : Blue
LEARN MORE

Product Resources

Case Studies

White Paper

Copyright © 2018  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.