5F100-12P

BRAND : Leviton®

Leviton® Opt-X® Adapter Plate, Loaded, LC Duplex End A, LC Duplex End B, 12 Fibers, Multi-Mode Fiber, Phosphorous Bronze, Panel Mount, Steel, Black
5F100-12P
  • Mfg. Part # :

    5F100-12P
  • Mc-Mc Part # :

    LEV5F10012P
  • UPC :

    078477092316
  • Customer Part # :

  • Std. Package Qty : 1
  • Availability: Call Local Branch
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS
  • Type : Loaded
  • End A : Duplex LC
  • End B : Duplex LC
  • Fiber Count : 12
  • Fiber Type : Multi-Mode
  • Connector Material : Phosphor Bronze
  • Mounting Type : Panel
  • Material : Steel
  • Color : Black

Copyright © 2018  McNaughton-McKay  All Rights Reserved.