McNaughton-McKay
Company Logo

CMDAQSCZBL

* Actual product may vary from image

The SC duplex fiber adapter module is OM3/OM4. It is aqua with a black module and has zirconia split sleeves.

Details

MFG PART #:CMDAQSCZBL

McMc Part #:PANDCMDAQSCZBL

UPC #:074983376162

Inventory

$47.70 E

Details

MFG PART #:CMDAQSCZBL

McMc Part #:PANDCMDAQSCZBL

UPC #:074983376162

Inventory

Attributes

Color:Aqua/Black
Connector Type:SC Duplex
Material:Zirconia Ceramic
Number of Ports:1
Suitable For Use With:Mini-Com® Module, Patch Panel, Faceplate and Surface Mount Box
Fiber Type:OM3/OM4 Multi-Mode