McNaughton-McKay
Company Logo

CMDBUSCZEI

Panduit®

* Actual product may vary from image

The SC duplex fiber adapter module is OS1/OS2. It is blue with an electric ivory module and has zirconia split sleeves.

Details

MFG PART #:CMDBUSCZEI

McMc Part #:PANDCMDBUSCZEI

UPC #:074983845163

Inventory

$29.58 E

Details

MFG PART #:CMDBUSCZEI

McMc Part #:PANDCMDBUSCZEI

UPC #:074983845163

Inventory

Attributes

Brand:Panduit®
Color:Blue/Electric Ivory
Connector Type:SC Duplex
Material:Zirconia Ceramic
Number of Ports:1
Suitable For Use With:Mini-Com® Module, Patch Panel, Faceplate and Surface Mount Box
Fiber Type:OS1/OS2 Single Mode